Место Ф.И. Год рождения Школа Результат
Дистанция 1 км.
Мальчики 2001-2002
1 Кирсанов Ярослав 2001 МБОУ Гимназия 18 3.00
2 Борчев Никита 2002 МБОУ СОШ 5 3.12
3 Рожнов Евгений 2002 МБОУ СОШ 3 3.17
4 Романов Александр 2002 МБОУ Гимназия 18 3.23
5 Рыбаков Николай 2001 МБОУ СОШ 5 3.25
6 Савченко Юрий 2001 МБОУ СОШ 3 3.49
7 Егоров Сергей 2001 МБОУ СОШ 3 3.52
8 Ватанин Евгений 2002 МБОУ СОШ 5 3.59
9 Шаталов Олег 2001 МБОУ СОШ 2 4.06
10 Быков Егор 2001 МБОУ СОШ 3 4.14
11 Колганов Артем 2002 МБОУ СОШ 5 4.15
12 Ничипурук Михаил 2002 МБОУ СОШ 5 4.30
13 Моисеев Роман 2001 МБОУ СОШ 3 4.37
13 Хоненко Роман 2002 МБОУ СОШ 5 4.37
15 Рыбальник Даниил 2002   5.09
16 Быченков Даниил 2001 МБОУ СОШ 1 5.12
17 Ершов Артем 2002 МБОУ СОШ 3 5.13
18 Краснобаев Кирилл 2001 МБОУ СОШ 1 5.32
18 Чернобельский Александр 2002 МБОУ Гимназия 18 5.32
20 Белов Данила 2001 МБОУ СОШ 1 5.38
21 Филипов Константин 2002 МБОУ Гимназия 18 5.41
22 Киселев Ярослав 2001 МБОУ СОШ 3 5.51
23 Григорьев Илья 2001 МБОУ СОШ 5 5.48
24 Кольцов Григорий 2002 МБОУ Гимназия 18 5.55
25 Тарасенко Артем 2002 МБОУ Гимназия 18 6.00
26 Мелешко Павел 2002 МБОУ СОШ 2 6.13
27 Митряев Александр 2001 МБОУ СОШ 3 6.19
28 Палута Данил 2001 МБОУ СОШ 2 6.21
29 Кочетков Кирилл 2001 МБОУ СОШ 5 6.24
30 Анасимов Олег 2001 МБОУ СОШ 5 6.40
31 Решилин Матвей 2002 МБОУ СОШ 3 7.06
32 Лысунов Максим 2002 МБОУ СОШ 5 7.07
33 Галкин Вадим 2001 МБОУ СОШ 1 7.16
34 Патикаев Николаев 2002 МБОУ СОШ 3 9.02
35 Кудаев Павел 2002 МБОУ СОШ 1 10.44
36 Бровкин Виктор 2002 МБОУ СОШ 1 22.11
Девочки 2001-2002
1 Чувикова Антонина 2001 МБОУ СОШ 1 2.54
2 Свиридова Дарья 2002 МБОУ СОШ 1 2.57
3 Бабышевав Дарья 2001 МБОУ СОШ 3 3.01
4 Типикина Дарья 2001 МБОУ СОШ 3 3.10
5 Гуреева Кристина 2001 МБОУ СОШ 5 3.33
6 Лопухова Анна 2001 МБОУ СОШ 3 3.36
6 Баранова Елена 2001 МБОУ СОШ 1 3.36
8 Дюжакова Валерия 2001 МБОУ СОШ 1 3.53
9 Малахина Валерия 2002 МБОУ СОШ 1 4.03
10 Возвышаева Софья 2001 МБОУ СОШ 5 4.09
10 Черевко Есения 2001 МБОУ СОШ 3 4.09
12 Запунян Вероника 2002 МБОУ СОШ 1 4.19
13 Насонова Софья 2001 МБОУ СОШ 3 4.25
14 Соловьева Дарья 2002 МБОУ СОШ 2 4.41
15 Мартнова Ольга 2002 МБОУ СОШ 3 5.29
16 Кульгускина Анастасия 2001 МБОУ Гимназия 18 5.39
17 Дикова Дарья 2002 МБОУ СОШ 1 5.42
18 Османова Анна 2002 МБОУ СОШ 5 5.45
19 Лисовенко Анастасия 2002 МБОУ СОШ 1 5.48
20 Балога Вероника 2002 МБОУ СОШ 1 5.53
21 Большакова Вероника 2002 МБОУ СОШ 5 6.01
22 Егорова Анастасия 2002 МБОУ Гимназия 18 6.45
23 Устинова Юлия 2002 МБОУ СОШ 3 6.58
24 Романова Екатерина 2002 МБОУ Гимназия 18 7.03
25 Журина Дарья 2001 МБОУ СОШ 1 7.07
26 Касым Эльвира 2001 МБОУ СОШ 5 7.14
27 Маслова Валерия 2002 МБОУ СОШ 1 7.21
28 Ремезова Евгения 2002 МБОУ Гимназия 18 7.47
29 Айрапитян Каролина 2002 МБОУ СОШ 1 7.48
30 Полторакина Анна 2001 МБОУ СОШ 1 8.50
31 Гречишкина Алина 2002 МБОУ СОШ 1 9.58
  Косач Дарья 2001 МБОУ СОШ 3  
  Картошкина Евгения 2001 МБОУ СОШ 3  
Мальчики 2003-2004
1 Шрейдер Марк 2003 МБОУ СОШ 1 3.29
2 Черанев Макар 2003 МБОУ СОШ 1 5.27
3 Докучаев Матвей 2003 МБОУ СОШ 1 5.31
4 Растрыгин Максим 2005 МБОУ СОШ 3 5.41
5 Жвакин Денис 2003 МБОУ СОШ 1 6.16
6 Мелешко Кирилл 2004 МБОУ СОШ 2 6.17
7 Гречишкин Владислав 2004 МБОУ СОШ 3 6.48
8 Зайцев Максим 2003 МБОУ СОШ 1 6.50
9 Гудков Никита 2004 МБОУ СОШ 3 7.05
10 Зобков Алексей 2003 МБОУ СОШ 3 7.19
11 Брычев Павел 2004 МБОУ СОШ 1 7.20
12 Гапоненко Егор 2003 МБОУ СОШ 1 7.26
13 Михайлин Александр 2003 МБОУ СОШ 3 7.27
14 Киселев Михаил 2004 МБОУ СОШ 1 7.29
15 Швалов Матвей 2003 МБОУ СОШ 1 7.34
16 Шорохов Александр 2003 МБОУ СОШ 1 7.48
17 Гладышев Андрей 2003 МБОУ СОШ 3 8.36
Девочки 2003-2004
1 Муханова Софья 2003 МБОУ СОШ 1 3.07
2 Бебешко Татьяна 2003 МБОУ СОШ 1 3.26
3 Скотникова Анна 2003 МБОУ СОШ 1 3.40
4 Тимашкова Полина 2003 МБОУ СОШ 1 4.18
5 Рубцова Полина 2003 МБОУ СОШ 1 4.41
6 Балалыкина Алина 2004 МБОУ СОШ 2 5.09
7 Воронкова Виолетта 2003 МБОУ СОШ 3 6.41
8 Ретуева Жанна 2003 МБОУ СОШ 2 7.00
9 Тарасенкова Валерия 2003 МБОУ СОШ 3 7.06
10 Симакова Елизавета 2003 МБОУ СОШ 3 7.23
11 Прошкина Екатерина 2003 МБОУ СОШ 3 7.25
12 Морозова Дарья 2003 МБОУ СОШ 3 7.26
13 Самоходкина Алина 2004 МБОУ СОШ 1 7.54
14 Михалева Полина 2004 МБОУ СОШ 3 9.35
15 Кузовкина Виктория 2003 МБОУ СОШ 1 9.54
16 Мостобаева Анастасия 2004 МБОУ СОШ 1 10.30
Дистанция 2 км.
Девушки 1995-1996
1 Конова Ирина 1995 МБОУ СОШ 3 5.02
2 Трухачева Вероника 1996 МБОУ СОШ 1 12.53
Девушки 1997-1998
1 Конова Марина 1997 МБОУ СОШ 3 5.07
2 Свиридова Мария 1998 МБОУ СОШ 1 6.28
3 Браткова Кристина 1998 МБОУ СОШ 5 7.49
4 Бобкова Юлия 1997 МБОУ СОШ 3 8.08
5 Кузнецова Виктория 1998 МБОУ СОШ 1 9.10
6 Евсеева Елизавета 1998 МБОУ СОШ 1 9.22
7 Конькова Анна 1998 МБОУ СОШ 3 9.59
8 Меркулова ольга 1997 МБОУ СОШ 3 10.04
9 Выставкина Виктория 1998 МБОУ СОШ 5 10.21
10 Рыльская Ульяна 1998 МБОУ СОШ 5 10.22
11 Бабкина Наталья 1997 МБОУ СОШ 5 10.44
12 Марчук Ульяна 1997 МБОУ СОШ 5 11.25
13

Малахова Яна

1997 МБОУ СОШ 5 11.34
14 Гелевская Анастасия 1998 МБОУ СОШ 3 12.14
15 Тряпочкина Алена 1997 МБОУ СОШ 3 13.25
16 Коркина Вилена 1997 МБОУ СОШ 1 14.23
Девочки 1999-2000
1 Ложкова Яна 1999 МБОУ Гимназия 13 6.25
2 Чибисова Яна 2000 МБОУ СОШ 1 6.30
3 Шарафутдинова Таисия 2000 МБОУ СОШ 1 6.56
4 Лысова Елизавета 2000 МБОУ СОШ 3 8.13
5 Рогова Екатерина 2000 МБОУ СОШ 5 8.18
6 Дулепова Ольга 2000 МБОУ СОШ 3 9.14
7 Кобзева Кристина 2000 МБОУ СОШ 3 11.03
8 Жаркова Ангелина 2000 МБОУ СОШ 1 11.18
9 Гаврилова Анна 2000 МБОУ СОШ 3 11.25
10 Латышева Дарья 2000 МБОУ СОШ 5 12.34
11 Петрищева Полина 2000 МБОУ СОШ 5 13.21
12 Кобзева Ангелина 1999 МБОУ СОШ 3 14.19
13 Грибачева Анастасия 2000 МБОУ СОШ 3 14.23
Дистанция 3 км.
Юноши 1999-2000
1 Цеханский Кирилл 1999 МБОУ Гимназия 18 8.57
2 Демченко Никита 1999 МБОУ СОШ 3 9.20
3 Сафонов Дмитрий 1999 МБОУ СОШ 3 10.45
4 Панков Илья 1999 МБОУ СОШ 1 10.46
5 Конюхов Роман 1999 МБОУ СОШ 3 10.57
6 Азаренко Влад 1999 МБОУ СОШ 2 11.05
7 Владимиров Никита 1999 МБОУ СОШ 3 11.30
8 Бреев Павел 2000 МБОУ СОШ 1 11.43
9 Клапков Павел 1999 МБОУ СОШ 3 11.51
10 Ерохин Антон 1999 МБОУ СОШ 1 12.49
11 Катьянов Андрей 2000 МБОУ СОШ 3 12.52
12 Лопатин Андрей 2000 МБОУ Гимназия 18 13.11
13 Бузаков Роман 2000 МБОУ СОШ 1 13.33
14 Ретуев Артур 1999 МБОУ СОШ 2 18.33
15 Миловидов Егор 2000 МБОУ СОШ 1 18.50
16 Левин Николай 2000 МБОУ СОШ 3 19.01
17 Загайко Сергей 2000 МБОУ СОШ 1 21.32
18 Дятлов Алексей 2000 МБОУ Гимназия 18 21.49
19 Савочкин Денис 2000 МБОУ СОШ 1 22.03
20 Салюк Михаил 2000 МБОУ СОШ 1 22.08
21 Выдышко Ярослав 2000 МБОУ СОШ 1 22.29
22 Титов Дмитрий 1997 МБОУ СОШ 3 23.22
23 Макаров Владислав 1999 МБОУ СОШ 3 23.30
24 Мерклов Евгений 2000 МБОУ СОШ 3 25.00
25 Калгушкин Александр 2000 МБОУ СОШ 1 25.39
26 Бардинский Артем 1999 МБОУ СОШ 3 26.06
27 Ярославцев Николай 2000 МБОУ СОШ 1 26.21
28 Бобров Артем 2000 МБОУ СОШ 3 28.55
Юноши 1997-1998
1 Рубцов Александр 1997 МБОУ СОШ 1 9.42
2 Белых Алексей 1997 МБОУ СОШ 3 12.05
3 Попов Кирил 1998 МБОУ СОШ 1 12.13
4 Котов Максим 1998 МБОУ СОШ 1 12.14
5 Фурсов Даниил 1998 МБОУ СОШ 3 14.29
6 Спирин Ярослав 1997 МБОУ СОШ 3 14.32
7 Калмыков Александр 1997 МБОУ СОШ 2 15.50
8 Звягинцев Алексей 1997 МБОУ СОШ 3 16.24
9 Харитонов Андрей 1997 МБОУ СОШ 5 16.26
10 Маслов Дмитрий 1997 МБОУ СОШ 3 16.37
11 Штыков Алексей 1998 МБОУ СОШ 5 17.02
12 Медведев Денис 1998 МБОУ СОШ 5 19.48
13 Исаев Александр 1997 МБОУ СОШ 3 19.51
14 Маталкин Андрей 1997 МБОУ СОШ 3 20.09
15 Новиков Игорь 1997 МБОУ СОШ 2 24.07
16 Глазков Виктор 1997 МБОУ СОШ 5 26.28
17 Осипов Евгений 1998 МБОУ СОШ 2 26.39
Юноши 1995-1996
1 Франтишов Александр 1996 МБОУ СОШ 1 8.57
2 Данилин Денис 1995 МБОУ СОШ 2 10.33
3 Четвергов Сергей 1996 МБОУ СОШ 2 12.02
4 Трофимов Артем 1996 МБОУ СОШ 5 12.07
5 Егоров Александр 1996 МБОУ СОШ 1 13.28
6 Швед Алексей 1996 МБОУ СОШ 1 13.56
7 Смирнов Кирил 1995 МБОУ СОШ 1 14.14
8 Мурашов Станислав 1996 МБОУ СОШ 3 14.37
9 Молчанов Алексей 1995 МБОУ СОШ 3 14.54
10 Разоренов Михаил 1996 МБОУ СОШ 3 15.43
11 Бережков Сергей 1996 МБОУ СОШ 3 16.21
12 Коршунов Алексей 1996 МБОУ СОШ 2 17.29
12 Игнатьев Александр 1995 МБОУ СОШ 3 17.29
14 Солопов Денис 1996 МБОУ СОШ 2 18.33
15 Голубицкий Станислав 1996 МБОУ СОШ 5 19.16
16 Эргашев Фарход 1995 МБОУ СОШ 3 19.23
Командные результаты
1 место – МБОУ СОШ №1 – 429 баллов
2 место – МБОУ СОШ №3 – 419 баллов
3 место – МБОУ СОШ №5 – 154 балла
4 место – МБОУ СОШ №2 – 95 балов
5 место – МБОУ Гимназия №18 – 53 балла
0

Просмотров: 43

Комментарии:

Добавить комментарий

Войти с помощью: